Every player
New here?

How to read this page

▶

Team tables split by side of the ball, and the Side control hides the half you are not reading. The roster is everyone who played that season, so a transfer appears under the program he actually played for rather than the one he is at now. There is no game-type control because the tables hold regular-season games only. A dash means no number for that cell, or a zero in a roster column that counts.

SCU

Santa Clara

Players
12 of 12
Player
Christian HammondG3430.315.632.548.4%39.3%58.5%5.9
Elijah MahiF3530.414.14.72.644.7%34.4%54.4%6.9
Allen GravesF3522.611.86.51.851.2%41.3%62%14.7
Sash GavalyugovG352091.92.739.9%35.8%52.7%3.5
Bukky OboyeC3417.87.94.10.666.7%24.2%69.9%7.3
Brenton KnapperG3321.57.51.82.238.9%27.4%49.4%3.6
Thierry DarlanG3517.96.13.60.938.7%33.9%55.4%2.4
Jake EnsmingerG3228.86.55.52.954.1%39.8%66.7%7.5
KJ CochranG3411.84.71.40.643.3%27.1%52.9%3.1
Francis ChukwudebeluC246.81.41.30.748%40%53.1%—
Brendan YarussoG81.320.3—33.3%36.4%58.1%—
Juan ReynaG12—2—————

About College Basketball Research

▶

Every number the site holds for a Division I team and the players who played for it, in one place. Pick a team and a season and read it. Nothing here needs an account.

Where the numbers come from

The same tables the boards read, resolved through one shared definition per stat. A rate is computed over the whole window rather than averaged across games, so a season figure is not the mean of the nightly ones.