Every player
New here?

How to read this page

▶

Team tables split by side of the ball, and the Side control hides the half you are not reading. The roster is everyone who played that season, so a transfer appears under the program he actually played for rather than the one he is at now. There is no game-type control because the tables hold regular-season games only. A dash means no number for that cell, or a zero in a roster column that counts.

SELA

SE Louisiana

Players
13 of 13
Player
Jeremy ElyzeeF3129.511.14.51.847%21.2%53.2%2.2
Isaiah GainesF3128.310.66.21.654.6%9.1%58.8%2.9
Makhi MylesF31217.73.60.641.1%34.3%56.3%5.2
Jalen ForrestG2817.27.92.60.638%26.5%55.3%1.5
Peter HemschemeierG2720.36.41.61.931.9%27.5%43.1%-3.8
Jaiden LawrenceG3120.35.12.40.634.9%29.9%48.8%-0.8
Ethan PickettG3117.65.12.41.342.9%16%49.7%-2.9
CJ BookerPG3020.54.71.3237.1%39.7%47.3%-1.2
Kyle EdisonG259.83.21.50.936.9%23.1%49.8%—
Seth JonesG819.87.32.8131.7%27.9%45%—
Garrett ShoemakerF247.11.91.40.144.1%29.4%48.6%—
Ubong-Abasi EtimC317.41.21.50.251.5%—47%—
Ahmed EssahatyG1610.12.21.40.833.3%21.1%42.4%—

About College Basketball Research

▶

Every number the site holds for a Division I team and the players who played for it, in one place. Pick a team and a season and read it. Nothing here needs an account.

Where the numbers come from

The same tables the boards read, resolved through one shared definition per stat. A rate is computed over the whole window rather than averaged across games, so a season figure is not the mean of the nightly ones.