Every player
New here?

How to read this page

▶

Team tables split by side of the ball, and the Side control hides the half you are not reading. The roster is everyone who played that season, so a transfer appears under the program he actually played for rather than the one he is at now. There is no game-type control because the tables hold regular-season games only. A dash means no number for that cell, or a zero in a roster column that counts.

SIU

Southern Illinois

Players
12 of 12
Player
Quel'Ron HouseG3030.115.23.43.346.6%25.5%52.1%4.5
Drew SteffeG3230.89.93.12.540.4%29.9%51.5%2.1
Rolyns AligbeF3224.49.57.40.746.7%34.8%54.5%4.1
Damien Mayo Jr.G3125.49.12.92.345.6%37.1%56.8%5.6
Jalen HaynesG3220.87.92.42.142.3%20.5%53.1%3.6
Davion SykesG32197.14.40.852.2%0%55.7%4.0
Prince AligbeF3022.17.25.30.744.5%0%47.6%-1.7
Isaiah StaffordG1619.17.32.60.938.7%20.4%48.5%0.5
Jorge MorenoF2510.82.830.564.4%—60.5%1.6
Max PikaarF2710.81.92.10.334%25.9%45.5%2.2
Jaheem WebberC1971.41.70.363.2%—57.7%—
Caden HawkinsG155.31.20.40.535.7%36.4%50.1%—

About College Basketball Research

▶

Every number the site holds for a Division I team and the players who played for it, in one place. Pick a team and a season and read it. Nothing here needs an account.

Where the numbers come from

The same tables the boards read, resolved through one shared definition per stat. A rate is computed over the whole window rather than averaged across games, so a season figure is not the mean of the nightly ones.