Every player
New here?

How to read this page

▶

Team tables split by side of the ball, and the Side control hides the half you are not reading. The roster is everyone who played that season, so a transfer appears under the program he actually played for rather than the one he is at now. There is no game-type control because the tables hold regular-season games only. A dash means no number for that cell, or a zero in a roster column that counts.

STAN

Stanford

Players
15 of 15
Player
Maxime RaynaudF3533.420.210.61.746.7%34.7%56.3%8.7
Oziyah SellersG3533.113.72.81.345.1%40.1%57.4%3.6
Jaylen BlakesG3231.113.12.94.743.6%30.1%57.8%6.8
Ryan AgarwalG35277.34.92.137.3%28.8%48.2%3.2
Chisom OkparaF3516.36.52150.3%46.2%59.6%3.8
Benny GealerG3220.461.7234.1%36.6%51.9%4.1
Aidan CammannF3517.42.62.7151.4%29.4%55%0.8
Donavin YoungF1917.23.22.50.145.8%54.5%60.2%2.8
Evan StinsonF1711.12.91.30.438.8%25.8%49.3%—
Jaylen ThompsonF205.81.41.10.132.1%18.2%43.2%—
Anthony Batson Jr.G2050.90.50.317.4%0%31.6%—
Cameron GrantF104.91.81.30.450%36.4%64.3%—
Tallis ToureF165.31.10.60.240%0%55.6%—
Derin SaranG53.80.60.60.2100%100%150%—
Cole KastnerF53—0.4—————

About College Basketball Research

▶

Every number the site holds for a Division I team and the players who played for it, in one place. Pick a team and a season and read it. Nothing here needs an account.

Where the numbers come from

The same tables the boards read, resolved through one shared definition per stat. A rate is computed over the whole window rather than averaged across games, so a season figure is not the mean of the nightly ones.