Every player
New here?

How to read this page

▶

Team tables split by side of the ball, and the Side control hides the half you are not reading. The roster is everyone who played that season, so a transfer appears under the program he actually played for rather than the one he is at now. There is no game-type control because the tables hold regular-season games only. A dash means no number for that cell, or a zero in a roster column that counts.

STET

Stetson

Players
15 of 15
Player
Ethan CopelandG3332.1153.72.144.1%42.9%60.6%4.7
Collin KuhlF3223.513.16.30.765.6%37.5%66.9%2.9
Jake JohnsonG3228.49.23.11.438.6%34%55.2%-1.4
Jamie Phillips Jr.G1730.6165.62.845.6%34.7%56%1.6
Finley SheridanF2921.674.11.355.1%42.4%64.2%-0.7
Calvin Sirmans IIIG3223.56.11.84.634.8%30.4%49.6%-1.3
Alex DoyleF3316.44.92.10.942.3%40.2%58.2%0.4
Daniel MacgregorG2018.74.81.93.836.4%33.3%50.4%-1.6
Matar DiopF3112.82.82.80.248.6%20%49.2%-2.9
J.R. LeonardG239.63.510.135.7%24.3%42.2%—
Janusz RatowskiF257.62.21.70.363.2%33.3%65.4%—
Sean MorganG1713.43.31.20.829.7%18.4%38.9%—
Ben GladieuxG62.30.80.7—50%0%51.2%—
Isaac JonesG92.30.40.40.30%0%30.1%—
Miller McGowanG82.60.5——0%0%25.8%—

About College Basketball Research

▶

Every number the site holds for a Division I team and the players who played for it, in one place. Pick a team and a season and read it. Nothing here needs an account.

Where the numbers come from

The same tables the boards read, resolved through one shared definition per stat. A rate is computed over the whole window rather than averaged across games, so a season figure is not the mean of the nightly ones.