Every player
New here?

How to read this page

▶

Team tables split by side of the ball, and the Side control hides the half you are not reading. The roster is everyone who played that season, so a transfer appears under the program he actually played for rather than the one he is at now. There is no game-type control because the tables hold regular-season games only. A dash means no number for that cell, or a zero in a roster column that counts.

SUU

Southern Utah

Players
15 of 15
Player
Elijah DuvalG3126.415.343.647.2%31.9%54%0.5
Jaiden FeroahF3229.913.56.71.855.4%41.5%66.6%5.8
Tanner HayhurstG3129.210.33.41.548.9%46.1%64.8%2.4
Isaiah CottrellF3225.58.85.81.342.6%20.4%50.4%0.9
Dylan JonesG3024.88.11.80.843.1%36.5%57.8%0.1
Cale BarclayF3115.54.62.8143.2%13.2%50.8%-4.0
Jalen LeeG2414.35.51.80.439.8%35.2%51.7%-0.4
Kai BurdickC3213.743.30.665.6%50%64.8%1.7
Lorenzo AbellarG3111.530.81.531.8%33.3%45.6%-4.0
Logan StephensG209.14.41.61.333.9%24%51.3%—
Zach BellG1020.872.12.141.3%21.1%49.4%—
Zeplin KiddG134.51.11.20.238.5%25%46.1%—
Brayden JohnsonG134.50.80.20.723.1%33.3%33.9%—
Langston BinnsG73.61.40.30.130.8%22.2%36%—
Chuks IsituaF84.90.81.6—28.6%—36.1%—

About College Basketball Research

▶

Every number the site holds for a Division I team and the players who played for it, in one place. Pick a team and a season and read it. Nothing here needs an account.

Where the numbers come from

The same tables the boards read, resolved through one shared definition per stat. A rate is computed over the whole window rather than averaged across games, so a season figure is not the mean of the nightly ones.