Every player
New here?

How to read this page

▶

Team tables split by side of the ball, and the Side control hides the half you are not reading. The roster is everyone who played that season, so a transfer appears under the program he actually played for rather than the one he is at now. There is no game-type control because the tables hold regular-season games only. A dash means no number for that cell, or a zero in a roster column that counts.

TLSA

Tulsa

Players
13 of 13
Player
David GreenF362715.94.61.649.3%37%60.5%6.5
Tylen RileyG3827.7153.94.444.8%38.9%59.3%5.1
Miles BarnstableG3830.314.63.81.446.6%40.6%65.9%7.7
Ade PopoolaG3828.710.84.21.341.4%40.9%58.8%4.9
Jaylen LawalG3813.47.32.11.442.6%39.1%58.4%3.6
Tyler BehrendF3821.76.55.21.953.4%26.3%60.7%4.8
Myles RigsbyG3218.76.321.451.6%27.9%65.3%5.7
Romad DeanF38164.83.70.449.2%31.3%63.2%4.1
Ian SmikleF3813.83.13.6153.3%—51.4%0.3
KJ Martin Jr.F388.71.91.50.842.9%39.1%54.4%3.2
Leon SifferlinG104.72.20.70.547.1%46.2%64.7%—
Doryan OnwuchekwaC134——100%—100%—
Cal ConroyG72.30.4——0%0%31.5%—

About College Basketball Research

▶

Every number the site holds for a Division I team and the players who played for it, in one place. Pick a team and a season and read it. Nothing here needs an account.

Where the numbers come from

The same tables the boards read, resolved through one shared definition per stat. A rate is computed over the whole window rather than averaged across games, so a season figure is not the mean of the nightly ones.