Every player
New here?

How to read this page

▶

Team tables split by side of the ball, and the Side control hides the half you are not reading. The roster is everyone who played that season, so a transfer appears under the program he actually played for rather than the one he is at now. There is no game-type control because the tables hold regular-season games only. A dash means no number for that cell, or a zero in a roster column that counts.

TOL

Toledo

Players
13 of 13
Player
Sonny WilsonG3436.2173.74.649%37.8%56.6%4.0
Leroy Blyden Jr.G3433.416.444.546.1%40.7%59.9%6.5
Sean CraigF3431.611.67.31.549%35.6%58.8%2.6
Austin ParksC3425.210.75.61.961.7%27.3%66%4.2
Kyler VanderjagtG3422.18.41.71.145.6%38.2%58.8%1.2
Jaylan OuwingaF3418.66.33.40.649.7%30.8%54.5%0.6
Mynor StrongG3317.75.21.80.842%34.9%53.3%0.4
Will James Jr.G349.43.11.70.851.2%29.4%58.1%1.6
London PraytorF164.62.31.60.341.9%23.5%53.5%—
Phoenix GlassnorG66.330.80.346.7%33.3%56.7%—
Chris RiddleF3134.321.760%20%65%—
Tyler OdeG143.20.70.20.136.4%25%45.5%—
Toby NwokoloF62.710.20.250%0%46.6%—

About College Basketball Research

▶

Every number the site holds for a Division I team and the players who played for it, in one place. Pick a team and a season and read it. Nothing here needs an account.

Where the numbers come from

The same tables the boards read, resolved through one shared definition per stat. A rate is computed over the whole window rather than averaged across games, so a season figure is not the mean of the nightly ones.