Every player
New here?

How to read this page

▶

Team tables split by side of the ball, and the Side control hides the half you are not reading. The roster is everyone who played that season, so a transfer appears under the program he actually played for rather than the one he is at now. There is no game-type control because the tables hold regular-season games only. A dash means no number for that cell, or a zero in a roster column that counts.

TROY

Troy

Players
14 of 14
Player
Thomas DowdF3436.114.410.12.144.1%33.3%57.1%6.1
Victor ValdesF3329.214.844.540.4%24.4%53.8%1.8
Cooper CampbellG3433.812.53.44.243.2%39.1%57.5%3.9
Theo SengF2828.612.75.81.151.8%32.5%61.7%2.9
Cobi CampbellG3327.991.81.541.1%40%57.3%1.3
Jerrell BellamyC3416.67.93.40.464.4%28.6%66.6%2.6
Kerrington KielF3416.13.93.61.135.7%27.3%49.1%1.8
Austin CrossG3416.13.61.50.434.1%30%46.6%-1.8
Javen ColbertG195.51.90.60.742.3%41.7%56.7%—
Evan GriffinF136.22.21.80.550%—51.5%—
Emmanuel ClartonG143.61.510.455.6%0%53.1%—
Corbin GreenF144.11.41.20.350%25%52.9%—
Kameryn MitchellG93.10.60.60.125%20%31.3%—
Hikaru AwataG51.20.20.2—0%0%9.4%—

About College Basketball Research

▶

Every number the site holds for a Division I team and the players who played for it, in one place. Pick a team and a season and read it. Nothing here needs an account.

Where the numbers come from

The same tables the boards read, resolved through one shared definition per stat. A rate is computed over the whole window rather than averaged across games, so a season figure is not the mean of the nightly ones.