Every player
New here?

How to read this page

▶

Team tables split by side of the ball, and the Side control hides the half you are not reading. The roster is everyone who played that season, so a transfer appears under the program he actually played for rather than the one he is at now. There is no game-type control because the tables hold regular-season games only. A dash means no number for that cell, or a zero in a roster column that counts.

UCD

UC Davis

Players
13 of 13
Player
Marcus WilsonG3326.412.53.23.943%32.4%54.3%2.7
Connor SevillaG3131.113.31.70.841.4%39.9%61.4%1.2
Nils CooperG2724.712.34.61.954.9%23.8%62.4%6.6
Niko RocakF3224.29.45.21.851.6%36.1%63.5%4.5
Isaiah ChappellF3324.18.54.6140.2%35.6%53.5%1.2
Carl Daughtery Jr.G2426.5103.30.842.6%42%57.7%3.4
Brayden FagbemiG3125.473.54.342.7%27.3%50.5%3.9
Omer SuljanovicF3214.75.630.441.9%24.6%51.3%-4.3
Jalen StokesG2713.94.72.50.844.8%33.3%59%0.3
Chase RawlinsG195.61.60.40.747.6%42.9%60.1%—
Cyril Franklin Jr.G206.81.30.50.752.2%0%51.4%—
Abdullah AmzilF162.90.40.40.328.6%20%44.4%—
Jonathan NoudjihidiC360.31.70.30%—21.6%—

About College Basketball Research

▶

Every number the site holds for a Division I team and the players who played for it, in one place. Pick a team and a season and read it. Nothing here needs an account.

Where the numbers come from

The same tables the boards read, resolved through one shared definition per stat. A rate is computed over the whole window rather than averaged across games, so a season figure is not the mean of the nightly ones.