Every player
New here?

How to read this page

▶

Team tables split by side of the ball, and the Side control hides the half you are not reading. The roster is everyone who played that season, so a transfer appears under the program he actually played for rather than the one he is at now. There is no game-type control because the tables hold regular-season games only. A dash means no number for that cell, or a zero in a roster column that counts.

UCF

UCF

Players
14 of 14
Player
Themus FulksG3332.81436.746.2%39.2%53.6%3.4
Riley KugelG3128.914.43.12.541.5%38.7%52.3%4.9
Jordan BurksF3328.213.34.80.745.5%37.3%58.6%7.7
Jamichael StillwellF3128.411.68.22.250.4%30.8%56.9%7.4
Chris JohnsonG3215.86.21.41.943.2%36.5%55.4%6.8
John BolC3318.75.95.50.371.7%0%71.4%5.0
Devan CambridgeF3317.45.43.50.845%27.9%56.4%5.8
Carmelo PachecoG3115.64.61.30.439.8%39.4%59.3%5.1
George Beale Jr.G258.23.70.90.332.6%33.3%48%—
Jeremy FoumenaC269.63.52.30.254.8%0%55.1%—
Kris ParkerG225.91.70.70.254.2%28.6%60.4%—
Elijah HulseweC174.71.11.40.160%—66.6%—
Poohpha WarakulnukrohG41.50.50.5—33.3%—33.3%—
Zach JohnsonG71.6—0.3—0%0%0%—

About College Basketball Research

▶

Every number the site holds for a Division I team and the players who played for it, in one place. Pick a team and a season and read it. Nothing here needs an account.

Where the numbers come from

The same tables the boards read, resolved through one shared definition per stat. A rate is computed over the whole window rather than averaged across games, so a season figure is not the mean of the nightly ones.