Every player
New here?

How to read this page

▶

Team tables split by side of the ball, and the Side control hides the half you are not reading. The roster is everyone who played that season, so a transfer appears under the program he actually played for rather than the one he is at now. There is no game-type control because the tables hold regular-season games only. A dash means no number for that cell, or a zero in a roster column that counts.

UCSD

UC San Diego

Players
14 of 14
Player
Leo BeathF3430.112.25.11.642.9%32.9%53.7%3.0
Hudson MayesG3323.911.15.71.754.5%35.5%62.6%6.1
Bol DengditF3423.410.75.21.748.2%29.4%55.8%3.0
Tom BeattieG3431.210.65.33.446.2%32.1%54.9%4.4
Alex ChaikinG34259.72.11.239.5%39.2%58.1%2.0
Emanuel Prospere IIG2822.183.83.149.4%20.6%54%3.6
Aidan BurkeG3421.76.22.51.543.5%31.9%57%2.3
Jaden VanceF2413.552.10.645.4%36.1%55.6%3.0
Dimitrije VukicevicC257.22.61.70.660%0%59.4%—
Trap JohnsonG249.22.61.30.237.7%30.6%51.7%—
Cade PendletonF197.72.11.50.630.4%27%42.3%—
Ryder ElisaldezG104.30.90.20.550%50%78.1%—
Christopher CoxG61.20.50.3—33.3%50%38.7%—
Yaqub MirG11———0%0%0%—

About College Basketball Research

▶

Every number the site holds for a Division I team and the players who played for it, in one place. Pick a team and a season and read it. Nothing here needs an account.

Where the numbers come from

The same tables the boards read, resolved through one shared definition per stat. A rate is computed over the whole window rather than averaged across games, so a season figure is not the mean of the nightly ones.