Every player
New here?

How to read this page

▶

Team tables split by side of the ball, and the Side control hides the half you are not reading. The roster is everyone who played that season, so a transfer appears under the program he actually played for rather than the one he is at now. There is no game-type control because the tables hold regular-season games only. A dash means no number for that cell, or a zero in a roster column that counts.

ULM

UL Monroe

Players
13 of 13
Player
Krystian LewisG3236.218.44.53.236.2%31.5%52.5%-0.9
MJ RussellG3235.715.33.91.941.3%31.3%50.5%-0.7
Lavell BrodnexG2631.614.78.52.252.8%33.3%61.9%3.7
Renars SondorsF2828.510.74.2144.1%34.4%57%-2.5
Alex MolofeevG3021.952.61.742.4%26.4%50.1%-3.6
Dylan DiazG2322.66.221.238.1%37.6%54.9%-2.7
Micah CasterG2713.43.110.827.3%32.4%44.2%-6.6
Przemek HartmanF259.32.51.20.243.3%19%46.4%—
Ayomide BamisileF2213.82.830.250.9%0%51.6%-3.9
Alex Huguet CarrascoG1671.81.90.239.3%26.7%45.7%—
Wiggy BallG329.90.510.825%28.6%45.7%-4.4
Ajay TewG131.50.8——27.3%20%41.7%—
Cam CampbellG91—0.1—————

About College Basketball Research

▶

Every number the site holds for a Division I team and the players who played for it, in one place. Pick a team and a season and read it. Nothing here needs an account.

Where the numbers come from

The same tables the boards read, resolved through one shared definition per stat. A rate is computed over the whole window rather than averaged across games, so a season figure is not the mean of the nightly ones.