Every player
New here?

How to read this page

▶

Team tables split by side of the ball, and the Side control hides the half you are not reading. The roster is everyone who played that season, so a transfer appears under the program he actually played for rather than the one he is at now. There is no game-type control because the tables hold regular-season games only. A dash means no number for that cell, or a zero in a roster column that counts.

UNCO

Northern Colorado

Players
13 of 13
Player
Quinn DenkerG3034.319.25.1748.6%34.6%59.3%7.3
Brock WisneF313216.26.42.756.7%33.8%62.4%4.7
Zach BlochG3232.511.52.52.342.4%42.9%61.6%3.9
Ibu YamazakiF3227.19.93.60.841.6%36.2%58.9%0.9
Ring NyeriF3225.88.56.30.653.6%35.3%60.1%2.0
Vincent DelanoG3220.16.121.641.7%28.7%52.1%-2.5
Egan ShieldsC3117.56.34.80.965.8%—68.8%1.4
Ariik MawienG318.93.420.445.2%23.3%51.8%-1.4
Hunter CaldwellC145.42.50.80.456%46.7%70%—
Tanner BraketaG127.52.70.70.548%38.1%64%—
Chancellor WhiteG694.51.80.542.1%30%58.8%—
William HumerF410.82.33.81.336.4%33.3%39.3%—
Walker AspF35.7110.333.3%50%50%—

About College Basketball Research

▶

Every number the site holds for a Division I team and the players who played for it, in one place. Pick a team and a season and read it. Nothing here needs an account.

Where the numbers come from

The same tables the boards read, resolved through one shared definition per stat. A rate is computed over the whole window rather than averaged across games, so a season figure is not the mean of the nightly ones.