Every player
New here?

How to read this page

▶

Team tables split by side of the ball, and the Side control hides the half you are not reading. The roster is everyone who played that season, so a transfer appears under the program he actually played for rather than the one he is at now. There is no game-type control because the tables hold regular-season games only. A dash means no number for that cell, or a zero in a roster column that counts.

UND

North Dakota

Players
15 of 15
Player
Greyson UelmenG3527.816.82.82.449.7%33.9%62.3%3.6
Eli KingG3531.711.95.2241.7%30.5%51.9%4.1
Garrett AndersonG3229.210.34.31.337.3%34%48.5%-0.6
Zach KraftG3424.68.12.10.542.8%39.9%62.2%1.4
George NatsvlishviliF3419.284.9152.1%20%55%-0.7
Anthony Smith IIIG3417.77.82.12.347.1%23.4%56%1.1
Marley CurtisF3016.763.60.235.4%30.7%46.9%-3.5
Reggie ThomasG3213.54.41.90.845.9%39.3%57.7%3.4
Josh JonesC2917.92.83.3147.1%0%46.9%-5.0
Wylee DelormeG208.11.91.10.143.8%29.4%51.6%—
Matthew BothunF2051.90.30.237.5%33.3%52.1%—
Micah CurtisF3128.32.30.357.9%0%60.2%—
Ryan EriksonF951.41.20.226.7%16.7%37.8%—
Anthony DopplerG115.41.10.50.431.3%0%33%—
Karson OuseF136.70.70.7—10%12.5%33.3%—

About College Basketball Research

▶

Every number the site holds for a Division I team and the players who played for it, in one place. Pick a team and a season and read it. Nothing here needs an account.

Where the numbers come from

The same tables the boards read, resolved through one shared definition per stat. A rate is computed over the whole window rather than averaged across games, so a season figure is not the mean of the nightly ones.