Every player
New here?

How to read this page

▶

Team tables split by side of the ball, and the Side control hides the half you are not reading. The roster is everyone who played that season, so a transfer appears under the program he actually played for rather than the one he is at now. There is no game-type control because the tables hold regular-season games only. A dash means no number for that cell, or a zero in a roster column that counts.

UNH

New Hampshire

Players
14 of 14
Player
Jack GrahamG302811.23141%32.2%52.9%0.0
Belal El ShakeryF2926.611.48.21.542.9%5.9%44.9%-1.8
KiJan RobinsonG2625.510.71.62.340.6%30.3%53.7%-2.2
Comeh EmuoborG2818.994.30.641%10.7%46.2%-4.4
Tyler BikeG3023.87.51.6236.2%37.5%53.6%-0.6
Davide PoserF3028.572.91.634%32.6%48.5%-1.9
John SquireF3026.76.15.71.458.3%26.7%62%-0.2
R.J. KennedyG3019.65.31.80.836.5%31%48.8%-4.5
Giannos XanthopoulosC296.41.71.90.142.5%30.8%54.1%—
Dylan SaundersF133.11.50.50.154.5%60%84.2%—
Jon O'NeillF156.21.32.50.275%—73.8%—
Myles BlackleyG113.70.70.30.315.4%0%27.1%—
Antoni SiewrukG53.81.41.20.442.9%33.3%47%—
Nick SanfordG61.7—0.2—0%—0%—

About College Basketball Research

▶

Every number the site holds for a Division I team and the players who played for it, in one place. Pick a team and a season and read it. Nothing here needs an account.

Where the numbers come from

The same tables the boards read, resolved through one shared definition per stat. A rate is computed over the whole window rather than averaged across games, so a season figure is not the mean of the nightly ones.