Every player
New here?

How to read this page

▶

Team tables split by side of the ball, and the Side control hides the half you are not reading. The roster is everyone who played that season, so a transfer appears under the program he actually played for rather than the one he is at now. There is no game-type control because the tables hold regular-season games only. A dash means no number for that cell, or a zero in a roster column that counts.

UNM

New Mexico

Players
12 of 12
Player
Jake HallG373116.43.21.647.9%43.8%64.6%8.7
Tomislav BuljanF352613.110.31.554%30.8%57.8%6.0
Deyton AlburyG3524.811.73.7351.7%37.7%62.4%5.5
Uriah TenetteG3627.510.62.82.940.5%32.4%54.5%4.8
Luke HauptG3728.17.84.53.145.8%33.3%55.4%5.0
Antonio CholF3724.27.72.90.838.7%32.3%50.9%3.0
JT RockC3712.86.23.50.454.5%39.7%63.5%6.9
Tajavis MillerG3216.75.62.1139.2%34.3%52.4%4.1
Chris HowellG1124.55.533.437%27.8%53%4.6
Milos VicenticF167.13.11.10.234.7%20.7%46.8%—
Timéo PonsG135.42.610.333.3%30.4%50.7%—
Kevin Patton Jr.G99.72.62.20.737.5%10%42.5%—

About College Basketball Research

▶

Every number the site holds for a Division I team and the players who played for it, in one place. Pick a team and a season and read it. Nothing here needs an account.

Where the numbers come from

The same tables the boards read, resolved through one shared definition per stat. A rate is computed over the whole window rather than averaged across games, so a season figure is not the mean of the nightly ones.