Every player
New here?

How to read this page

▶

Team tables split by side of the ball, and the Side control hides the half you are not reading. The roster is everyone who played that season, so a transfer appears under the program he actually played for rather than the one he is at now. There is no game-type control because the tables hold regular-season games only. A dash means no number for that cell, or a zero in a roster column that counts.

UTM

UT Martin

Players
14 of 14
Player
Andrija BukumirovicF3229.313.87.8151.6%36.4%59.8%5.8
Matas DeniusasF3325.912.55.21.542.5%33.6%54.9%3.1
Filip RadakovicG2826.39.44.12.637.4%17.3%52.4%-1.7
Pedro SantosG3118.46.94.10.741.5%28.2%48.7%1.2
Afan TrnkaG2923.96.52.82.432.4%28.7%47%-1.6
Filip PetkovskiG3026.35.332.638.1%29.9%50.3%-3.9
Damien KingG2914.44.62.71.142.5%19.6%51.1%3.1
AJ HopkinsF3010.93.620.336.7%36.4%54.6%2.7
Luca ColceagF2812.93.52.10.734.8%29.7%48.4%1.0
Dragos LunguG625.713.85.32.862%27.3%64.3%—
Lamine NiangF259.132.50.455.6%—55.7%—
Vladimir KhryapaF3013.82.32.50.936.1%24.1%42.4%-0.1
Ty PriceG185.72.40.30.331.7%34.4%49.4%—
Ama SowF66.72.32.30.262.5%100%65.8%—

About College Basketball Research

▶

Every number the site holds for a Division I team and the players who played for it, in one place. Pick a team and a season and read it. Nothing here needs an account.

Where the numbers come from

The same tables the boards read, resolved through one shared definition per stat. A rate is computed over the whole window rather than averaged across games, so a season figure is not the mean of the nightly ones.