Every player
New here?

How to read this page

▶

Team tables split by side of the ball, and the Side control hides the half you are not reading. The roster is everyone who played that season, so a transfer appears under the program he actually played for rather than the one he is at now. There is no game-type control because the tables hold regular-season games only. A dash means no number for that cell, or a zero in a roster column that counts.

VMI

VMI

Players
13 of 13
Player
Rickey Bradley Jr.G3433.716.34.82.844.3%37.2%58.9%2.5
Augustinas KiudulasF3129.415.26.31.643.9%30.3%56.6%0.5
TJ JohnsonF3332.612.34.70.840.5%36.5%56.6%1.6
Tan YildizogluG3229.28.33.33.938.8%25.2%47.5%-4.0
Linus HolmstromG3321.26.81.40.938.7%33.8%54.7%-2.0
AJ ClarkG3221.44.94.41.354.9%26.3%60.5%4.8
Kaden StuckeyF3312.83.52.60.453.1%20%58.1%-3.9
Walker AndrewsG1510.45.50.50.536.8%31.5%51%—
Robert PetersF1713.63.83.60.440.3%11.8%46.8%—
Jaylen PazonG179.93.31.40.248.8%41.2%59.4%—
Maurice Wright Jr.G136.93.41.51.136.6%33.3%48%—
Cal ListonF2211.11.41.90.627.8%20.7%39.7%—
Cyprian HydeF115.61.82.40.166.7%0%64.8%—

About College Basketball Research

▶

Every number the site holds for a Division I team and the players who played for it, in one place. Pick a team and a season and read it. Nothing here needs an account.

Where the numbers come from

The same tables the boards read, resolved through one shared definition per stat. A rate is computed over the whole window rather than averaged across games, so a season figure is not the mean of the nightly ones.