Every player
New here?

How to read this page

▶

Team tables split by side of the ball, and the Side control hides the half you are not reading. The roster is everyone who played that season, so a transfer appears under the program he actually played for rather than the one he is at now. There is no game-type control because the tables hold regular-season games only. A dash means no number for that cell, or a zero in a roster column that counts.

WAKE

Wake Forest

Players
15 of 15
Player
Juke HarrisG3535.221.46.51.944.4%33.2%58.9%8.0
Myles ColvinG3527.211.64.41.440.3%36%56.9%4.5
Tre'Von SpillersF3529.111.25.81.757%36.4%62%6.4
Nate CalmeseG2624.710.31.94.546.1%39.8%57.4%7.4
Mekhi MasonG3420.17.42.61.438.9%33.8%53.1%3.9
Omaha BiliewF3520.26.32.40.546%36.8%61.9%2.0
Sebastian AkinsG3515.15.31.51.940.4%18%50.1%1.0
Cooper SchwiegerF3420.35.12.50.950.4%34.3%58.2%3.2
Isaac CarrG2611.32.21.71.242%31.3%50%0.4
Marqus MarionF2012.11.42.30.740%9.1%47.2%—
Jaylen CrossF135.11.810.442.1%60%54.3%—
Vincent RicchiutiF421.5——50%50%75%—
Owen KmetyF211——100%—100%—
Will UnderwoodG41.8—0.5—————
Anson Beard Jr.G32—0.3—————

About College Basketball Research

▶

Every number the site holds for a Division I team and the players who played for it, in one place. Pick a team and a season and read it. Nothing here needs an account.

Where the numbers come from

The same tables the boards read, resolved through one shared definition per stat. A rate is computed over the whole window rather than averaged across games, so a season figure is not the mean of the nightly ones.