Every player
New here?

How to read this page

▶

Team tables split by side of the ball, and the Side control hides the half you are not reading. The roster is everyone who played that season, so a transfer appears under the program he actually played for rather than the one he is at now. There is no game-type control because the tables hold regular-season games only. A dash means no number for that cell, or a zero in a roster column that counts.

WEB

Weber State

Players
13 of 13
Player
Tijan Saine Jr.G3232.617.52.34.345.4%34.7%61.4%5.0
Viljami VartiainenG263012.83.2146.3%42.2%63.5%4.3
Nigel BurrisF3223.210.34.90.652.6%35%64.5%1.8
Edwin Suarez Jr.F3121.69.261.251.8%0%54.1%0.7
Trevor HennigG2624.3102.81.647.8%30%55.5%-0.1
Malek GommaF3225.186.91.453.6%40%54%1.1
Jace WhitingG2030.811.23.52.744.7%36.2%54.4%1.8
ArDarius GraysonG31133.81.51.333.3%24.4%44%-2.3
Duce PaschalG3112.73.72.50.735.6%23.9%43.9%0.1
David HansenF255.621.10.136.6%37.8%57.3%—
Declan CutlerF277.11.52.10.263%—62.8%—
Bourgeois TshiloboF74.92.620.169.2%—67%—
Brady SmithG83.11.30.4—36.4%0%42.1%—

About College Basketball Research

▶

Every number the site holds for a Division I team and the players who played for it, in one place. Pick a team and a season and read it. Nothing here needs an account.

Where the numbers come from

The same tables the boards read, resolved through one shared definition per stat. A rate is computed over the whole window rather than averaged across games, so a season figure is not the mean of the nightly ones.