Every player
New here?

How to read this page

▶

Team tables split by side of the ball, and the Side control hides the half you are not reading. The roster is everyone who played that season, so a transfer appears under the program he actually played for rather than the one he is at now. There is no game-type control because the tables hold regular-season games only. A dash means no number for that cell, or a zero in a roster column that counts.

WIN

Winthrop

Players
14 of 14
Player
Logan DuncombC3224.318.38.91.660%0%66.2%10.2
Kody ClouetG342913.84.91.444.9%40.9%64.5%6.5
Kareem RozierG3329.613.22.33.337.6%36.4%52.4%2.7
Daylen BerryG2824.510.53.51.940.2%34.4%53.6%1.4
Tommy KamaradF33187.13.6147.4%35.1%60.1%3.8
Seifeldin HendawyG3416.55.74.21.135.7%20%48.1%-1.0
Josh MeoG3418.35.52.5135.2%30.1%48.1%-1.8
Ed NnamokoF3411.143.10.254%0%59%-3.1
Isaiah WilsonG3419.83.71.42.631.8%17.6%40.9%-3.7
Pharrell BoyoguenoG2811.43.22.10.338.5%33.3%51.3%3.4
Tai HamiltonF217.82.530.360.6%—60.9%—
Braylhan ThomasG77.44.11.40.640.7%22.2%48.9%—
Cam ChristyG82.60.80.40.150%0%43.6%—
Henry HarrisonG820.6—0.140%33.3%50%—

About College Basketball Research

▶

Every number the site holds for a Division I team and the players who played for it, in one place. Pick a team and a season and read it. Nothing here needs an account.

Where the numbers come from

The same tables the boards read, resolved through one shared definition per stat. A rate is computed over the whole window rather than averaged across games, so a season figure is not the mean of the nightly ones.