Every player
New here?

How to read this page

▶

Team tables split by side of the ball, and the Side control hides the half you are not reading. The roster is everyone who played that season, so a transfer appears under the program he actually played for rather than the one he is at now. There is no game-type control because the tables hold regular-season games only. A dash means no number for that cell, or a zero in a roster column that counts.

WIU

Western Illinois

Players
14 of 14
Player
Lucas LorenzenG3132.914.74.30.939%31.5%53.4%-1.1
Isaiah GriffinF3128.410.63.41.136.8%33%48.8%-4.1
Francis OkwuosahF31227.440.541.7%37.8%54.4%-0.8
Antwaun MasseyF2622.683.50.949.1%66.7%50.6%-4.8
Karyiek DixonF2025.38.37.20.752.8%9.1%57.6%-0.7
Makai KvammeG3125.352.82.735.6%17.2%38.9%-4.9
Goanar BiliewF3117.34.12.20.241.2%38.9%48.7%-5.2
Tyran CookG2715.84.21.61.339.3%16.7%45.8%-6.2
Danny StephensG1517.25.52.20.535.5%26.8%47.6%-4.5
Marcus PigramG1712.23.31.10.632.8%27.3%42.8%—
Ifiok PeterF236.721.2040%—46.2%—
Nick HittleF185.71.41.10.136.8%100%49.9%—
Steven TiptonG144.31.30.80.140%40%53.7%—
Jake EdwardsG112.2—0.20.10%0%0%—

About College Basketball Research

▶

Every number the site holds for a Division I team and the players who played for it, in one place. Pick a team and a season and read it. Nothing here needs an account.

Where the numbers come from

The same tables the boards read, resolved through one shared definition per stat. A rate is computed over the whole window rather than averaged across games, so a season figure is not the mean of the nightly ones.