Every player
New here?

How to read this page

▶

Team tables split by side of the ball, and the Side control hides the half you are not reading. The roster is everyone who played that season, so a transfer appears under the program he actually played for rather than the one he is at now. There is no game-type control because the tables hold regular-season games only. A dash means no number for that cell, or a zero in a roster column that counts.

WRST

Wright State

Players
12 of 12
Player
TJ BurchG3424.712.42.43.645.7%34.7%53.2%6.7
Michael CooperG3126.513.42.72.244.3%35.6%55.2%3.0
Michael ImariagbeF3424.1127.11.858.9%40%64%4.5
Solomon CallaghanG3328.110.21.91.141.7%39.5%61.6%1.1
Dominic PangonisG34278.92.61.147.1%38.5%60.9%1.3
Kellen PickettF3522.98.55.41.155.6%26.9%63%4.9
Andrea HoldenF3514.36.13.90.456.6%0%61.1%3.3
Logan WoodsG3518.45.31.91.545%33.3%55.9%1.1
Sam AlamutuG3411.92.92.41.150%30%54.5%2.7
Alex BruskotterG158.34.51.50.258.8%60%79.4%—
Bryan EtumnuF1711.53.42.40.535.6%28.6%45.3%—
Ayden DavisC38.751.3—85.7%100%90.1%—

About College Basketball Research

▶

Every number the site holds for a Division I team and the players who played for it, in one place. Pick a team and a season and read it. Nothing here needs an account.

Where the numbers come from

The same tables the boards read, resolved through one shared definition per stat. A rate is computed over the whole window rather than averaged across games, so a season figure is not the mean of the nightly ones.