Every player
New here?

How to read this page

▶

Team tables split by side of the ball, and the Side control hides the half you are not reading. The roster is everyone who played that season, so a transfer appears under the program he actually played for rather than the one he is at now. There is no game-type control because the tables hold regular-season games only. A dash means no number for that cell, or a zero in a roster column that counts.

ARIZ

Arizona

Players
20 of 20
Player
Caleb LoveG373417.24.43.439.8%34%53.8%7.4
Jaden BradleyG3734.112.13.43.746.7%32.1%56.6%6.5
KJ LewisG3725.910.84.62.942.9%18.8%53.2%8.6
Henri VeesaarC3720.79.451.359.2%32.7%65.5%11.3
Tobe AwakaF3719.587.80.764.6%40%67.1%8.7
Trey TownsendF35218.23.9149.5%33.3%57.6%5.0
Anthony Dell'OrsoG3718.27.21.41.445%41.3%61.2%7.9
Carter BryantF3719.26.54.1146%37.1%59.9%9.4
Motiejus KrivasC815.97.94.51.155.3%—61.5%—
Conrad MartinezG225.11.60.3166.7%50%83.6%—
Grant WeitmanG121.80.80.6—66.7%66.7%83.3%—
Emmanuel StephenC82.91.31.30.1100%—79.1%—
Liam LloydG1420.20.40.10%0%13.9%—
Addison ArnoldG111.40.30.3—25%0%30.7%—
Will MenaughF111.20.20.2—50%—50%—
Sven DjopmoG2110.5—50%—50%—
Luke ChampionF91.6—0.2—0%0%0%—
Will KuykendallG31———————
Jackson CookG21—0.5—————
Jackson FrancoisG21—0.5—————

About College Basketball Research

▶

Every number the site holds for a Division I team and the players who played for it, in one place. Pick a team and a season and read it. Nothing here needs an account.

Where the numbers come from

The same tables the boards read, resolved through one shared definition per stat. A rate is computed over the whole window rather than averaged across games, so a season figure is not the mean of the nightly ones.