Every player
New here?

How to read this page

▶

Team tables split by side of the ball, and the Side control hides the half you are not reading. The roster is everyone who played that season, so a transfer appears under the program he actually played for rather than the one he is at now. There is no game-type control because the tables hold regular-season games only. A dash means no number for that cell, or a zero in a roster column that counts.

W&M

William & Mary

Players
15 of 15
Player
Gabe DorseyG3227.913.43.40.945.8%44.8%65.5%4.9
Noah CollierF2219.512.25163.2%41.7%67.2%4.9
Matteus CaseG3221.78.22.5246%28.1%56.4%-1.2
Chase LoweG2820.98.45.23.152.3%40%57.9%4.6
Kyle PulliamG2319.99.92.91.545.7%31.3%58.3%0.3
Keller BoothbyF322673.21.143.1%37%59.2%1.2
Isaiah MbengG3219.95.71.83.439.7%31.6%52.7%1.9
Caleb DorseyF2318.27.73.91.740.9%30.5%53.7%2.0
Malachi NdurF3215.85.53.41.635.6%25.6%49.2%-3.6
Kyle FrazierG3214.84.71.30.736.8%32.7%54.8%0.0
Finn LallyF208.33.41.60.750%31.6%59.4%—
Ryan Jackson Jr.G225.41.60.50.148.3%33.3%53.1%—
Miles HicksG176.91.51.50.842.9%30.8%54.9%—
Luke KinkadeG86.82.80.40.531.8%33.3%47.2%—
Nick EvansF44.51.31.51.350%0%51.2%—

About College Basketball Research

▶

Every number the site holds for a Division I team and the players who played for it, in one place. Pick a team and a season and read it. Nothing here needs an account.

Where the numbers come from

The same tables the boards read, resolved through one shared definition per stat. A rate is computed over the whole window rather than averaged across games, so a season figure is not the mean of the nightly ones.