Every player
New here?

How to read this page

▶

Team tables split by side of the ball, and the Side control hides the half you are not reading. The roster is everyone who played that season, so a transfer appears under the program he actually played for rather than the one he is at now. There is no game-type control because the tables hold regular-season games only. A dash means no number for that cell, or a zero in a roster column that counts.

W&M

William & Mary

Players
13 of 13
Player
Tunde Vahlberg FasasiF3226.811.94.12.546.1%35%59.2%4.3
Reese MillerG3024.512.12.52.445.3%32.8%56.8%1.1
Kilian BrockhoffF3221.710.73.62.146.1%32.3%58.2%1.4
Kyle PulliamG3024.410.43.41.944.9%30.1%60.3%3.0
Chase LoweG3223.49.25.83.857.7%11.1%63.3%6.2
Jo'el EmanuelF3122.18.531.653.6%33.3%63.7%1.1
Ryan Jackson Jr.G3118.6730.865.1%52.4%70.6%3.7
Cade HaskinsF3216.96.32.40.838.6%34.4%54.6%0.2
Jhei-R JonesG2417.75.42.21.543.5%33.3%59.1%-0.3
Finn LallyF25103.91.9149.3%38.5%59.6%3.3
Kyle FrazierG165.61.70.60.330.4%22.2%47%—
Kaleb SpencerF65.733.71.253.3%25%55.1%—
Colin NdawG55.6210.633.3%0%43%—

About College Basketball Research

▶

Every number the site holds for a Division I team and the players who played for it, in one place. Pick a team and a season and read it. Nothing here needs an account.

Where the numbers come from

The same tables the boards read, resolved through one shared definition per stat. A rate is computed over the whole window rather than averaged across games, so a season figure is not the mean of the nightly ones.