Oklahoma City Thunder

Every player
New here?

How to read this page

▶

Team tables split by side of the ball, and the Side control hides the half you are not reading. The roster is everyone who played for the team that season, not who is on it now, so a player since traded away stays in the season he played. A dash means no number for that cell, or a zero in a roster column that counts.

OKC

Oklahoma City Thunder

Players
20 of 20
Player
Shai Gilgeous-AlexanderPG7634.232.756.451.9%37.5%63.7%11.1
Jalen WilliamsPF6932.421.65.35.248.4%36.5%57.3%3.7
Aaron WigginsPG7623123.91.848.8%38.3%59.6%1.4
Isaiah JoeSG7421.710.22.61.644%41.2%61.7%1.5
Luguentz DortSG7129.210.14.11.643.5%41.2%58.6%0.1
Isaiah HartensteinC5727.911.210.73.858.1%0%59.9%2.9
Cason WallaceSF6827.68.43.42.547.4%35.6%56.2%1.0
Chet HolmgrenC3326.614.57.81.949%37.9%59.9%2.6
Kenrich WilliamsPF6916.46.33.51.448.3%38.6%58.7%0.6
Alex CarusoSF5518.96.92.92.544.6%35.3%56.8%4.1
Jaylin WilliamsC4716.75.95.62.643.9%39.9%59.4%4.8
Ajay MitchellSG3716.16.31.81.749.5%38.3%58.7%-1.5
Ousmane DiengSF3810.73.72.10.843.2%32.4%53.8%-0.7
Dillon JonesSF55102.52.21.138.3%25.4%46.4%-3.1
Branden CarlsonC327.73.81.70.444.3%33.3%58.1%2.6
Adam FlaglerPG385.31.70.70.326%19.4%33.5%-8.5
Alex DucasSG2161.71.20.240%47.6%58.3%-1.0
Malevy LeonsPF63.50.30.50.20%0%26.6%-12.3
Alex ReesePF11.921—100%—100%—
Nikola TopicPG1————————

About NBA Research

▶

Every number the site holds for an NBA team and the players who played for it, in one place. Pick a team, a season and a set of games, and read it. Nothing here needs an account.

Where the numbers come from

The same tables the boards read, resolved through one shared definition per stat. A rate is computed over the whole window rather than averaged across games, so a season figure is not the mean of the nightly ones.